Plan of judging - Sunday

Kielce, 26. XI. 2017

Information for exhibitors:

  • Judging in rings starts at. 3 pm.
  • The exhibitor is obliged to present the dog for evaluation at the appropriate time and ring - according to the program given in the catalog. In the opposite case, the dog loses the right to evaluate.
  • For reasons beyond the control of the organizer, there may be a change of judge.
  • CACIB medal, cups and awards for Winners, for reception in the Main Ring (only on the day of the show).


Targi Kielce

Group 1

Gabriela Łakomik-Kaszuba (PL)

    German Shepherd Dog Long-haired
    German Shepherd Dog Short-haired

Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)

    Border Collie
    Chien de berger belge Groenendael
    Chien de berger belge Laekenois
    Chien de berger belge Malinois
    Chien de berger belge Tervueren
    Collie Rough
    Collie Smooth
    Shetland Sheepdog

Gerard Cox (IRL)

    Australian Shepherd (american type)
    Berger de Beauce
    Berger de Brie
    Welsh Corgi Cardigan
    Welsh Corgi Pembroke

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

    Dutch Shepherd Dog
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog
    Tatra Shepherd Dog

Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)

    other breeds

Group 2

Anna Rusinowska (PL)

    Berner Sennenhund

Bogusław Chmiel (PL)

    Appenzeller Sennenhund
    Entlebucher Sennenhund
    Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
    Landseer
    Leonberger
    Newfoundland
    Saint Bernard Dog / St.Bernhardshund

Wenche Eikeseth (NO)

    Hollandse Smoushond
    Schnauzer
    Zwergschnauzer

Iwona Giczela (PL)

    Affenpinscher
    Dobermann
    Dansk-Svensk Gardshund
    Österreichischer Kurzhaariger Pinscher
    Pinscher
    Riesenschnauzer
    Tchiorny Terrie
    Zwergpinscher

Ramunė Kazlauskaitė (LT)

    Deutsche Dogge
    Rottweiler
    Shar Pei

Leoš Jančík (CZ)

    Broholmer
    Bulldog
    Bullmastiff
    Deutscher Boxer
    Fila Brasileiro

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

    Dogo argentine
    Dogo canario / Perro de presa Canario
    Dogue de Bordeaux
    Cane Corso Italiano
    Mastino Napoletano / Neapolitan Mastiff
    Mastin Espańol
    Tosa inu

Andrzej Kot (PL)

    Aidi
    Anatolian
    Cao da Serra da Estrela
    Cao de Castro Laboreiro
    Cao Fila de Sao Miguel
    Caucasian Shepherd Dog / Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka
    Central Asia Shepherd Dog / Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka
    Chien de Mon-tagne des Pyrenees
    Do-Khyi / Tibetan Mastiff
    Hovawart
    Karst Shepherd / Kraški Ovčar
    Mastiff
    Mastin del Pirineo / Pyrenean Mastiff
    Rafeiro do Alentejo
    Sarplaninac
    Tornjak
    other breeds

Group 3

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

    Cairn Terrier
    Jack Russell Terrier
    Parson Jack Russell Terrier

Helge Kvivesen (NO)

    West Highland White Terrier
    Yorkshire Terier

Laura Cox (IRL)

    Miniature Bull Terrier
    Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Goran Gladic (SRB)

    American Staffordshire Terrier
    Bull Terrier

Crockett Kenneth (IRL)

    other breeds

Group 4

Perttu Ståhlberg (FI)

    all breeds

Group 5

Rafael Parrondo Garcia (ESP)

    Akita inu
    American Akita
    Chow Chow

Tuula Pratt (FI)

    Alaskan Malamute
    Samoyed
    Siberian Husky

Eva Nielsen (SE)

    other breeds

Group 6

Kristina Tar (UKR)

    Artesian Norman Basset
    Basset bleu de Gascogne
    Basset Fauve de Bretagne
    Basset Hound
    Beagle
    Rhodesian ridgeback

Dorota Ząbek (PL)

    Dalmatinac

Cristian Vantu (RO)

    other breeds

Group 7

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

    English setter
    Gordon setter
    Irish red and white setter
    Irish red setter

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    other breeds

Group 8

Susan Kealy (IRL)

    Flat coated retriever
    Golden retriever

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)

    Labrador retriever

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

    English springer spaniel
    Welsh springer spaniel

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

    other breeds

Group 9

Moa Persson (SE)

    Pug
    Shih tzu

Paolo Lovaglio (ITA)

    Bolognese
    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    Pekingese

Rafał First (PL)

    Japan Chin
    Chinese crested Dog – Hairless
    Chinese crested Dog – Powder Puff
    Maltese

Hans Boelaars (NL)

    Petit Brabançon / Small Brabant Griffon
    Belgian Griffon
    Brussels Griffon
    Chihuahueño – Long-haired
    Chihuahueño – Smoth-haired

Lars Widén (SE)

    Bouledogue francais

Dorota Ząbek (PL)

    Bichon Frise
    Coton de Tuléar
    Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
    Epagneul nain continental - Phalene
    King Charles Spaniel
    Kromfohrländer
    Russian Toy

Uschi Eisner (AUT)

    Boston terrier
    Havanese / Bichon Havanais
    Lhasa Apso
    Petit chien lion
    Poodle standard
    Poodle miniature
    Poodle medium
    Poodle Toy
    Tibetan spaniel
    Tibetan terrier

Group 10

Robert Blümel (AUST)

    Afgan hound
    Irish Wolfhound
    Polish Greyhound
    Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya
    Saluki

Åke Cronander (SE)

    other breeds

Breeds not recognized by FCI

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

    Polish Hunting Spaniel
    other breeds not recognized by FCI

Junior Handling

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    all group Junior Handling