Plan of judging - Saturday

Kielce, 25. XI. 2017

Information for exhibitors:

  • Judging in rings starts at. 10 am.
  • The exhibitor is obliged to present the dog for evaluation at the appropriate time and ring - according to the program given in the catalog. In the opposite case, the dog loses the right to evaluate.
  • For reasons beyond the control of the organizer, there may be a change of judge.
  • CACIB medal, cups and awards for Winners, for reception in the Main Ring (only on the day of the show).


Targi Kielce

Group 1

Ulrich Hausmann SV (DE)

    German Shepherd Dog Long-haired
    German Shepherd Dog Short-haired

Gerard Cox (IRL)

    Border Collie
    Chien de berger belge Groenendael
    Chien de berger belge Laekenois
    Chien de berger belge Malinois
    Chien de berger belge Tervueren
    Collie Rough
    Collie Smooth
    Shetland Sheepdog

Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)

    Australian Shepherd (american type)
    Berger de Beauce
    Berger de Brie
    Welsh Corgi Cardigan
    Welsh Corgi Pembroke

Bogusław Chmiel (PL)

    Dutch Shepherd Dog
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog
    Tatra Shepherd Dog

Leoš Jančík (CZ)

    other breeds

Group 2

Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)

    Berner Sennenhund

Anna Rusinowska (PL)

    Appenzeller Sennenhund
    Entlebucher Sennenhund
    Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
    Landseer
    Leonberger
    Newfoundland
    Saint Bernard Dog / St.Bernhardshund /

Iwona Giczela (PL)

    Hollandse Smoushond
    Schnauzer
    Zwergschnauzer

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

    Dobermann
    Hovawart
    Riesenschnauzer
    Shar Pei
    Tchiorny Terrie

Andrzej Kot (PL)

    Cane Corso Italiano
    Dogo argentine
    Dogo canario / Perro de presa Canario
    Dogue de Bordeaux
    Mastino Napoletano / Neapolitan Mastiff
    Tosa inu

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)  Andrzej Kot (PL)

    Spanish Mastiff

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)  Carmen Navarro (ES)

    Rottweiler

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)  Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

    Great Dane

Wenche Eikeseth (NO)

    Deutscher Boxer
    Broholmer
    Bulldog
    Bullmastiff
    Fila Brasileiro

Uschi Eisner (AUT)

    Affenpinscher
    Österreichischer Kurzhaariger Pinscher
    Pinscher
    Zwergpinscher
    Aidi
    Anatolian
    Cao da Serra da Estrela
    Cao de Castro Laboreiro
    Cao Fila de Sao Miguel
    Caucasian Shepherd Dog / Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka
    Central Asia Shepherd Dog / Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka
    Chien de Mon-tagne des Pyrenees
    Do-Khyi / Tibetan Mastiff
    Karst Shepherd / Kraški Ovčar
    Mastiff
    Mastin del Pirineo / Pyrenean Mastiff
    Rafeiro do Alentejo
    Sarplaninac
    Tornjak
    other breeds

Group 3

Helge Kvivesen (NO)

    Jack Russell Terrier
    Parson Jack Russell Terrier
    Scottish Terrier

Kenneth Crockett (IRL)

    West Highland White Terrier
    Yorkshire Terier

Moa Persson (SE)  Maria Zasada (PL)

    Miniature Bull Terrier
    Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Laura Cox (IRL)

    Bull Terrier
    American Staffordshire Terrier

Susan Kealy (IRL)

    other breeds

Group 4

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

    all breeds

Group 5

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

    American Akita
    Chow Chow
    Samoyed

Eva Nielsen (SE)

    Alaskan Malamute
    Akita inu
    Siberian Husky

Rafael Parrondo Garcia (ESP)

    other breeds

Group 6

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    Beagle
    Dalmatinac
    Rhodesian ridgeback

Lars Widén (SE)

    other breeds

Group 7

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

    English setter
    Gordon setter
    Irish red and white setter
    Irish red setter

Cristian Vantu (RO)

    other breeds

Group 8

Tuula Pratt (FI)

    Flat coated retriever
    Golden retriever

Perttu Ståhlberg (FI)

    Labrador retriever

Cristian Vantu (RO)

    English springer spaniel
    Welsh springer spaniel

Kristina Tar (UKR)

    other breeds

Group 9

Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)

    Boston terrier
    Lhasa Apso
    Shih tzu

Hans Boelaars (NL)

    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    King Charles Spaniel
    Kromfohrländer

Robert Blümel (AUT)

    Chinese crested dog (hairless)
    Chinese crested dog (powder puff)
    Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
    Epagneul nain continental - Phalene
    Russian Toy

Ramunė Kazlauskaitė (LT)

    Petit Brabançon / Small Brabant Griffon
    Belgian Griffon
    Brussels Griffon
    Chihuahueño – Long-haired
    Chihuahueño – Smoth-haired
    Japan Chin

Goran Gladic (SRB)

    Bouledogue francais

Paolo Lovaglio (ITA)

    Maltese
    Pug

Rafał First (PL)

    Bolognese
    Bichon Frise
    Coton de Tuléar
    Havanese / Bichon Havanais
    Pekingese
    Petit chien lion
    Poodle standard
    Poodle miniature
    Poodle medium
    Poodle Toy
    Tibetan spaniel
    Tibetan terrier

Group 10

Åke Cronander (SE)

    Afgan hound
    Irish Wolfhound
    Polish Greyhound
    Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya
    Saluki

    Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

      other breeds

Breeds not recognized by FCI

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

    Polish Hunting Spaniel
    other breeds not recognized by FCI

Junior Handling

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

    all group Junior Handling