Plan of judging - Friday

Kielce, 24. XI. 2017

Information for exhibitors:

  • Judging in rings starts at. 3 pm.
  • The exhibitor is obliged to present the dog for evaluation at the appropriate time and ring - according to the program given in the catalog. In the opposite case, the dog loses the right to evaluate.
  • For reasons beyond the control of the organizer, there may be a change of judge.
  • CACIB medal, cups and awards for Winners, for reception in the Main Ring (only on the day of the show).


Targi Kielce

Group 1

Zbigniew Szcześniak (PL)

    German Shepherd Dog Long-haired
    German Shepherd Dog Short-haired

Iwona Giczela (PL)

    Border Collie
    Collie Rough
    Collie Smooth
    Shetland Sheepdog

Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)

    Australian Shepherd (american type)
    Berger de Beauce
    Berger de Brie
    Welsh Corgi Cardigan
    Welsh Corgi Pembroke

Andrzej Zamoyski (PL)

    Dutch Shepherd Dog
    Polish Lowland Sheepdog
    Tatra Shepherd Dog

Barbara Wójcik (PL)

    other breeds

Group 2

Uschi Eisner (AUT)

    Berner Sennenhund

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

    Hollandse Smoushond
    Affenpinscher
    Österreichischer Kurzhaariger Pinscher
    Pinscher
    Zwergpinscher
    Zwergschnauzer
    Schnauzer

Susan Kealy (IRL)

    Caucasian Shepherd Dog / Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka
    Dobermann
    Mastiff
    Mastin Espańol
    Mastin del Pirineo / Pyrenean Mastiff
    Rottweiler
    Tchiorny Terrie

Anna Rusinowska (PL)

    Broholmer
    Deutsche Dogge
    Fila Brasileiro
    Hovawart
    Perro de presa Canario
    Shar Pei
    Tosa inu

Bogusław Chmiel (PL)

    Bulldog
    Bullmastiff
    Deutscher Boxer
    Riesenschnauzer

Ramunė Kazlauskaitė (LT)

    Cane Corso Italiano
    Dogo argentine
    Dogue de Bordeaux
    Do-Khyi / Tibetan Mastiff
    Mastino Napoletano / Neapolitan Mastiff

Wenche Eikeseth (NO)

    Aidi
    Anatolian
    Appenzeller Sennenhund
    Cao de Castro Laboreiro
    Cao da Serra da Estrela
    Cao Fila de Sao Miguel
    Central Asia Shepherd Dog / Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka
    Chien de Mon-tagne des Pyrenees
    Entlebucher Sennenhund
    Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
    Karst Shepherd / Kraški Ovčar
    Landseer
    Leonberger
    Newfoundland
    Rafeiro do Alentejo
    Saint Bernard Dog / St.Bernhardshund
    Sarplaninac
    Tornjak
    other breeds

Group 3

Crockett Kenneth (IRL)

    Jack Russell Terrier
    Parson Jack Russell Terrier

Robert Blümel (AUT)

    West Highland White Terrier
    Yorkshire Terier

Goran Gladić (SRB)

    Miniature Bull Terrier
    Scottish Terrier
    Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Cristian Vantu (RO)

    American Staffordshire Terrier
    Bull Terrier

Helge Kvivesen (NO)

    other breeds

Group 4

Kristina Tar (UKR)

    all breeds

Group 5

Perttu Ståhlberg (FI)

    Chow Chow
    Akita inu
    American Akita

Rafael Parrondo Garcia (ESP)

    Alaskan Malamute
    Samoyed
    Siberian Husky

Gerard Cox (IRL)

    other breeds

Group 6

Lars Widén (SE)

    Beagle
    Dalmatinac
    Rhodesian ridgeback

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

    other breeds

Group 7

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    English setter
    Gordon setter
    Irish red and white setter
    Irish red setter

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

    other breeds

Group 8

Eva Nielsen (SE)

    Flat coated retriever
    Golden retriever

Tuula Pratt (FI)

    Labrador retriever

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    English springer spaniel
    Welsh springer spaniel

Laura Cox (IRL)

    other breeds

Group 9

Crockett Kenneth (IRL)

    Boston terrier

Rafał First (PL)

    Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
    King Charles Spaniel
    Kromfohrländer

Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)

    Petit Brabançon / Small Brabant Griffon
    Belgian Griffon
    Brussels Griffon
    Chinese crested Dog – Hairless
    Chinese crested Dog – Powder Puff
    Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
    Epagneul nain continental - Phalene

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)

    Chihuahueño – Long-haired
    Chihuahueño – Smoth-haired
    Russian Toy

Paolo Lovaglio (IT)

    Bouledogue francais

Åke Cronander (SE)

    Japan Chin
    Pug
    Pekingese
    Tibetan spaniel
    Tibetan terrier

Hans Boelaars (NL)

    Lhasa Apso
    Maltese
    Shih tzu

Moa Persson (SE)

    Bichon Frise
    Bolognese
    Coton de Tuléar
    Havanese / Bichon Havanais
    Petit chien lion
    Poodle standard
    Poodle miniature
    Poodle medium
    Poodle Toy

Group 10

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

    Afgan hound
    Irish Wolfhound
    Polish Greyhound
    Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya
    Saluki

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)

    other breeds

Breeds not recognized by FCI

Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)

    Polish Hunting Spaniel

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

    other breeds not recognized by FCI

Junior Handling

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

    all group Junior Handling