Final competitions

Kielce, 24-25-26. XI. 2017

Information for finalists:

  1. Start the final competition at 3 pm.
  2. The preparation ring is located in hall "F".
  3. The main ring (honor ring) is located in the "E" hall.
  4. CACIB medals, trophies and awards, issued only in honor ring (only in dog show day).


Targi Kielce

Final competitions

Founders
medals and trophies


Founders
awards


tropidog


Junior Handling

Friday:

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

Saturday:

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (PL)

Sunday:

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)



Best Couple

Friday:

Goran Gladic (SRB)

Saturday:

Robert Blümel (AUT)

Sunday:

Ilona Ostenk Schenk (NL)



Best Group

Friday:

Cristian Vantu (RO)

Saturday:

Goran Gladic (SRB)

Sunday:

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)



Best Minior Puppy

Friday:

Wenche Eikeseth (NO)

Saturday:

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

Sunday:

Laura Cox (IRL)



Best Puppy

Friday:

Leos Jancik (CZ)

Saturday:

Eva Nielsen (SE)

Sunday:

Åke Cronander (SE)



Best Junior

Friday:

Moa Persson (SE)

Saturday:

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

Sunday:

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (PL)



Best Veteran

Friday:

Gerard Cox (IRL)

Saturday:

Leos Jancik (CZ)

Sunday:

Uschi Eisner (AUT)



Best Working Dog

Friday:

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

Saturday:

Lars Widen (SE)

Sunday:

Kristina Tar (UKR)



Best Dog
Polish Breed

Friday:

Andrzej Kot (PL)

Saturday:

Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)

Sunday:

Susan Kealy (IRL)



Best Dog
in Branch Kielce

Friday:

Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska (PL)

Saturday:

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)

Sunday:

Rafał First (PL)



Best in Show

Friday:

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

Saturday:

Susan Kealy (IRL)

Sunday:

Carmen Navarro (ESP)



Group 1

Piątek, Friday:

Bogusław Chmiel (PL)

Saturday:

Gerard Cox (IRL)

Sunday:

Hans Ulrich Haberli (CH)



Group 2

Friday:

Ilona Ostenk Schenk (NL)

Saturday:

Uschi Eisner (AUT)

Sunday:

Wenche Eikeseth (NO)



Group 3

Friday:

Helge Kvivesen (NO)

Saturday:

Laura Cox (IRL)

Sunday:

Kenneth Crockett (IRL)



Group 4

Friday:

Paolo Lovaglio (IT)

Saturday:

Mirosław Olejnik (PL)

Sunday:

Perttu Ståhlberg (FI)



Group 5

Friday:

Rafael Parrondo Garcia (ESP)

Saturday:

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

Sunday:

Tuula Pratt (FI)



Group 6

Friday:

Lars Widén (SE)

Saturday:

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)

Sunday:

Cristian Vantu (RO)



Group 7

Friday:

Carmen Navarro (ESP)

Saturday:

Cristian Vantu (RO)

Sunday:

Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU)



Group 8

Friday:

Eva Nielsen (SE)

Saturday:

Kristina Tar (UKR)

Sunday:

Susan Kealy (IRL)



Group 9

Friday:

Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (ESP)

Saturday:

Hans Boelaars (NL)

Sunday:

Moa Persson (SE)



Group 10

Friday:

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari (FI)

Saturday:

Åke Cronander (SE)

Sunday:

Robert Blümel (AUT)